f

 

3ª Giornata

 

ATL. SAN LAZZARO     - RIVIERA G.S.         Sab 06/02 13:30: 3 - 2

 

SARCEDO 2001         - GAMBUGLIANO 85       Sab 06/02 15:00: 1 - 1

 

ISOLA-CASTELNOVO     - ASTICO U.S.          Sab 06/02 14:00: 3 - 0

 

VIGARDOLO S.S. riposa

 

ARENA LUPIA          - SAN FLORIAN U.S.     Sab 06/02 17:00: 1 - 1

 

SOLE ASFALTI         - BERTESINELLA A.S.D.  Sab 06/02 14:30: 2 - 1

 

Realizzatore: Casarotto

 

 

 

4ª Giornata

 

BERTESINELLA A.S.D.  - ATL. SAN LAZZARO     Sab 13/02 13:30:

 

RIVIERA G.S.         - SARCEDO 2001         Sab 13/02 18:30: 

 

GAMBUGLIANO 85       - ASTICO U.S.          Sab 13/02 14:30:     

 

ISOLA-CASTELNOVO riposa

 

VIGARDOLO S.S.       - ARENA LUPIA          Sab 13/02 14:30     

 

SAN FLORIAN U.S.     - SOLE ASFALTI         Sab 13/02 14:00

 

Girone A - ELITE - RITORNO anno 2015/2016

                   
   

Punti

G

V

N

P

F

S

Diff

1

SAN FLORIAN u.s.

30

12

9

3

0

25

8

17

2

ATL. SAN LAZZARO

24

13

7

3

3

23

14

9

3

SOLE ASFALTI

19

12

5

4

3

15

12

3

4

RIVIERA G.S.

19

13

4

7

2

21

17

4

5

BERTESINELLA asd

18

13

5

3

5

17

16

1

6

ISOLA-CASTELNOVO

18

13

5

3

5

16

15

1

7

GAMBUGLIANO '85 asd

15

13

4

3

6

21

25

-4

8

VIGARDOLO s.s.

14

12

3

5

4

19

22

-3

9

ASTICO U.S.

13

13

3

4

6

10

17

-7

10

SARCEDO 2001

12

13

2

6

5

14

18

-4

11

ARENA LUPIA

6

13

1

3

9

7

24

-17

                

                               LA PRIMA PARTITA DEL GAMBUGLIANO '85  

   

 

             CAMPIONI GIRONE ''D'' - anno 2014 / 2015

 

 

 

            CAMPIONI GIRONE ''I'' anno 2011 / 2012

 

  

                                 

   Campionato Nazionale AICS 2011

 

Cervia, 26/27/28/29 Maggio '11

  

 

 

 

 

    

   11 GIUGNO 2010: LA FESTA

 

 

 

      Vice Campioni Provinciali  

    A.I.C.S. Torneo ELITE 2010

  

     30 MAGGIO 2010

  Stadio ROMEO MENTI - VICENZA  

   FINALE PROV.LE ELITE 2010

 

 










I Class. 2011/2012
2011 FINALISTA NAZIONALI Cervia 26/27/28/29 Maggio 2011
FINALI PROVINCIALI 30 Maggio 2010 - Stadio Romeo Menti ViceCampione Provinciale
I Class. 2008/2009
I Class. 1995/1996
I Class. 1994/1995
I Class. 1993/1994
NEWS