f

 

SEMIFINALI ELITE 2016

               

ASD TRAVETTORE

vs

GAMBUGLIANO '85

A

1

19/05/2016 a Travettore

h. 21,15

1 - 0

GAMBUGLIANO '85

vs

ASD TRAVETTORE

R

1

28/05/2016 a Gambugliano

h. 15,30

 

               

G.V. CONTE

vs

SAN FLORIAN

A

2

23/05/2016 a Cusinati

h. 21,00

1 - 2

SAN FLORIAN

vs

G.V. CONTE

R

2

28/05/2016 a Marostica

h. 14,00

 

 

ANNONITI

     
       

BALESTRO Simone

1

   

ROMIO Michele

1

   

GARBIN Giulio

1

   

GREGGIO Luca

1

   

CASAROTTO Marco

1

   

LOVATO Luca

1

   

SALOMONI Nicolò

1

   

BERTACCHE Andrea

2

diffidato

 

               

QUARTI DI FINALE ELITE 2016

               

SARCEDO 2001

vs

ASD TRAVETTORE

G

1

14/05/2016 a Sarcedo

h. 14:30

2 - 3

GAMBUGLIANO '85

vs

SOLE ASFALTI

G

2

14/05/2016 a Gambugliano

h. 14:30

2 - 0

               

VIGARDOLO

vs

G.V. CONTE

G

3

14/05/2016 a Monteviale

h. 14:30

0 - 4

SAN FLORIAN

vs

Foot. Bassano MMIII

G

4

17/05/2016 a Cusinati

h. 21:00

 

1 - 0

 

               

OTTAVI DI FINALE ELITE 2016

 

               

SARCEDO 2001

vs

BOTAFOGO UNITED

G

1

07/05/2016

h. 15:00

4 - 2

ASD TRAVETTORE

vs

ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO

G

2

06/05/2016

h. 21:00

2 - 0

GAMBUGLIANO '85

vs

AC TEZZE CALCIO

G

3

07/05/2016

h. 14:30

1 - 0

SOLE ASFALTI

vs

ATL. SAN LAZZARO

G

4

07/05/2016

h. 14:30

2 - 0

VIGARDOLO

vs

ATLETICO '81

G

5

07/05/2016

h. 17:00

4 - 1

G.V.CONTE

vs

G.S. RIVIERA

G

6

07/05/2016

h. 14:30

4 - 1

SAN FLORIAN

vs

SAN GIORGIO 1995

G

7

07/05/2016

h. 15:00

1 - 0

FOOT. BASSANO MMIII

vs

BERTESINELLA

G

8

09/05/2016

h. 21:00

5 - 3

 

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE 'B' ELITE 2016

 

FORMAZIONI

Punti

G

V

N

P

F

S

Diff.

1

GAMBUGLIANO 85

7

3

2

1

0

7

5

2

2

FOOTBALL BASSANO

4

3

1

1

1

5

4

1

3

ATLETICO 81-2012

4

3

1

1

1

3

2

1

4

ARNOLD'S A

1

3

0

1

2

1

5

-4

                   
 

REALIZZATORI

Reti

             
 

ROMIO Michele

3

             
 

DALLA VECCHIA Samuele

1

             
 

ERIOLI Andrea

1

             
 

PERIN Alessandro

1

             
 

autogoal

1

             

 

GIRONE FINALE ELITE 2016 - GIRONE 'B'

 

ARNOLD'S A

vs

GAMBUGLIANO 85 ASD

B

1

16/04/2016

14:30

1 - 1

ATLETICO 81-2012

vs

FOOTBALL BASSANO

B

1

15/04/2016

21:00

0 - 0

GAMBUGLIANO 85 ASD

vs

ATLETICO 81-2012

B

2

23/04/2016

14:30

2 - 1

FOOTBALL BASSANO

vs

ARNOLD'S A

B

2

22/04/2016

21:00

2 - 0

GAMBUGLIANO 85 ASD

vs

FOOTBALL BASSANO

B

3

30/04/2016

14:30

4 - 3

ATLETICO 81-2012

vs

ARNOLD'S A

B

3

29/04/2016

21:00

2 - 0

 

           

                    GAMBUGLIANO '85 asd stagione 2015 / 2016

 

 

 

                               LA PRIMA PARTITA DEL GAMBUGLIANO '85  

   

 

             CAMPIONI GIRONE ''D'' - anno 2014 / 2015

 

 

 

            CAMPIONI GIRONE ''I'' anno 2011 / 2012

 

  

                                 

   Campionato Nazionale AICS 2011

 

Cervia, 26/27/28/29 Maggio '11

  

 

 

 

 

    

   11 GIUGNO 2010: LA FESTA

 

 

 

      Vice Campioni Provinciali  

    A.I.C.S. Torneo ELITE 2010

  

     30 MAGGIO 2010

  Stadio ROMEO MENTI - VICENZA  

   FINALE PROV.LE ELITE 2010

 

 










I Class. 2011/2012
2011 FINALISTA NAZIONALI Cervia 26/27/28/29 Maggio 2011
FINALI PROVINCIALI 30 Maggio 2010 - Stadio Romeo Menti ViceCampione Provinciale
I Class. 2008/2009
I Class. 1995/1996
I Class. 1994/1995
I Class. 1993/1994
NEWS